Oferta Gastronómica

La oferta gastronómica de el taller está enfocada principalmente a nuestros menús degustación:

VINOS

Por copa

Sidra de hielo Valverán - Asturias
7
Blanco Canario o Nacional
7
Tinto Canario o Nacional
7
Tinto Crianza
7
Tinto Reserva
10
Rosado Nacional
7
Espumoso
8

Espumosos

Bollinger PN AYC 18
(Pinot noir) - A.O.C. Champagne (Francia).
290
Raventos I Blanc Textures de Pedra
(Xarel-lo vermell, Bastard negre, Sumoll) - V.T. Conca de Riu Anoia (Cataluña).
60
Paisaje de las Islas
(Listán Negro) D.O.P. Islas Canarias.
34
Xavier Leconte - Le Charme d´Anais Brut
(Chardonnay) - A.O.C. Champagne (Francia).
80
Raventós I Blanc De Nit rosado
(Macabeo, Xarello, Parellada, Monastrell) - V.T. Conca de Riu Anoia (Cataluña).
35
Bollinger Brut Rosé
(Pinot noir, Chardonnay, Meunier) - A.O.C. Champagne (Francia).
130

Rosados

Territorio Luthier Clarete de Guarda
(Tempranillo, Garnacha, Bobal, Pirulés, Viura y Albillo Mayor) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
75
Viñatigo Pino Valois
(Listán negro) - D.O. Islas Canarias.
40
Miraval
(Sinsault, Garnacha, Syrah) - A.O.C. Côte de Provence (Francia).
46
Jean León 3055
(Pinot Noir) D.O. Penedés.
34
Artazuri
(Garnacha) - D.O. Navarra.
32

Blancos

Candela
(Listán Blanco) D.O. Valle de Güimar.
55
Las Toscas
(Listán blanco) - Iñaki Garrido - Vino de Autor (Tenerife).
90
Akaet - Volcán de la Corona
(Listán blanco) - D.O. Lanzarote.
45
Doña Josefina
(Malvasía volcánica, Burra blanca) Sin D.O. - Fuerteventura.
42
Sinesio
(Vidueño) - Vino de Autor - Tegueste.
55
La Haya Barrica
(Listán Blanco) - D.O. Valle de La Orotava.
32
Benjé
(Listán blanco, Vijariego) - D.O. Ycoden-Daute-Isora.
35
La Haya Seco
(Listán blanco) - D.O. Valle de la Orotava.
30
Trenzado
(Listán blanco) - D.O. Valle de La Orotava.
40
Mar - Barrica Húngara
(Listán blanco) - Vino Autor - Tenerife.
45
Bimbache
(Listán blanco, Vijariego) - D.O. El Hierro.
48
Soco
(Malvasía volcánica) - D.O. Lanzarote.
39
La Time 2000
(Listán Blanco) - D.O. La Palma.
45
Tamerán
(Malvasía volcánica) - D.O. Gran Canaria.
45
Elaboraciones Ancestrales
(Gual) - D.O.P. Islas Canarias.
40
Paisaje de las Islas
(Malvasia Aromática, Marmajuelo) - D.O.P. Islas Canarias.
34
La Fita Els Arpiots
(Xarel·lo Vermell, Xarel·lo, Macabeu) - D.O. Penedés.
42
Vidueños de Sedella
(Moscatel de Alejandría, Doradilla, Montúa, Calona) - D.O. Sierra de Malaga.
55
Aprisco
( Albillo ) D.O.Ribera del Duero.
67
Baraka Paraje "Alto Losar"
( Airén ) V.T. de Castilla
68
Ossian
(Verdejo) - V.T. Castilla y León.
65
Unanimous
(Albillo) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
58
Ekam
(Albariño, Riesling) - D.O. Costers del Segre.
50
Abadía Retuerta Le Domaine
(Sauvignon Blanc, Verdejo) V.T. Castilla y León.
70
Sin Palabras
(Albariño) - D.O. Rias Baixas.
50
Can Sumoi
(Garnacha Blanca) - D.O. Penedés.
35
Remordimiento
(Chardonnay) - D.O. Jumilla.
31
Verdoncho #GarageWine
(Verdoncho) - I.G.P. Tierra de Castilla.
38
Urtaran - Txacolí
(Hondarrabi Zuri) - D.O. Arabako Txakolina.
44
A Seara
(Treixadura, Godello, Loureira y Torrontés) - D.O. Ribeiro.
34
Lagar de Proventus
(Albariño) - D.O.C. Douro (Portugal).
35
SM Arianna Occhipinti
(Grillo) - D.O.C. Sicilia (Italia).
80
Domaine Delaporte
(Sauvignon Blanc) - A.O.C. Sancerre (Francia).
68
Chablis Samuel Billaud Les Grand Terroirs
(Chardonnay) - A.O.C. Bourgogne (Francia).
68
Fuoripista Pinot Grigio 2021
(Pinot gris) - I.G.T. Vigneti delle Dolomiti (Italia).
68

Tintos

Agala 1175 Barrica
(Baboso negro, Vijariego, Tintilla) - D.O. Gran Canaria.
38
El Lance - Suertes del Marqués
(Listán negro, Castellana negra, Vijarigo negro) - D.O. Valle de La Orotava.
32
Vidueño 20 variedades - Suertes del Marqués
(Malvasia rosada, Negramoll, Vijariego negro, Baboso negro, Listán negro, Tintilla, etc.) - D.O. Valle de la Orotava.
55
Mission's Grapes
(Listán prieto) - D.O. La Palma.
42
Jasiel
(Hoja de moral) - Sin D.O. - Fuerteventura.
42
El Sitio
(Vijariego Negro) - D.O.P. Islas Canarias.
34
LN
(Listán Negro) - Vino de Autor- Tacoronte.
42
Oleaje
(Listán Negro) - Vino de Autor - La Laguna.
44
El Esquilón - Suertes del Marqués
(Listán negro, Tintilla) - D.O. Valle de La Orotava.
38
Tierra Fundida
(Castellana negra, Negramoll, Verdello) - D.O. Tacoronte.
37
Can
Listán negro, Vijariego) - D.O.P. Islas Canarias.
49
De Yanes
(Baboso negro) - D.O.P. Islas Canarias.
45
Unanimous - Pago de San Vicente
(Tempranillo, Bobal, Garnacha, Albillo mayor) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
70
As Xaras
(Mencía) - D.O. Ribeira Sacra.
42
Valenciso Reserva
(Tempranillo) - D.O. Rioja.
52
Hispania - Territorio Luthier
(Tempranillo) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
52
Flor de Pingus
(Tinta fina) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
400
Ausás
(Tempranillo) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
90
La Hormiga
(Tempranillo) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
57
Tesalia
(Petit Verdot, Syrah, Tintilla de Rota) - V.T. Cádiz.
70
Casa Castillo El Moral
(Garnacha) - D.O. Jumilla.
38
Aylés - Cuesta del herrero
(Garnacha, Tempranillo, Merlot, Cabernet Sauvignon) - D.O. Aylés.
36
Valenciso Cemento
(Tempranillo) - D.O. Rioja.
45
Abadía Retuerta Petit Verdot
(Petit Verdot) - V.T. Castilla y León.
280
Vega Sicilia Valbuena 5ª 2017
(Tinta Fina) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
350
Pintia 2017
(Tinta de Toro) - D.O. Toro.
130
Alion 2018
(Tinta Fina) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
160
Torralbenc
(Merlot, Syrah) - V.T. Menorca.
42
Can Sumoi
(Sumoll, Garnatxa) - D.O. Penedés.
35
La Servil
(Monastrell) - D.O. Jumilla.
44
Tihom
(Cariñena, Garnacha tinta, Tempranillo, Graciano) - D.O. Rioja.
50
Pissarres
(Garnacha, Cariñera) - D.O.C. Priorat.
36
822
(Tempranillo) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
32
Neo Punta Esencia
(Tempranillo) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
70
Vizcarra 15 meses
(Tinto fino) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
35
ARX
(Syrah, Tintilla de Rota, Petit Verdot ) - V.T. Cádiz.
44
Roda Reserva
(Tempranillo, Graciano, Garnacha) - D.O. Rioja.
64
Voelos Crianza
(Tempranillo) - D.O. Rioja.
29
Fusco
(Mencia) - D.O. Ribeira Sacra.
32
Laderas de Sedella Crianza
(Romé, Garnacha tinta) - D.O. Sierra de Malaga.
34
Nobbis
(Tinto fino) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
34
Corimbo I
(Tinta del País) - D.O. Ribera del Duero.
90
Mapa Grande Reserva
(Touringa nacional, Touringa franca, Sousao, Tinta Roriz) - D.O. Douro (Portugal).
42
La Poderina
(Sangiovese) - D.O.C.P. Brunello di Montalcino (Italia).
110
Les Cornuds - Famille Perrin
(Garnacha, Syrah) - A.O.C. Vinsobres (Francia).
38
Manso de Velasco
(Cabernet Sauvignon) - D.O. Valle de Curicó (Chile).
80

Dulces

Paisaje de las Islas Naturalmente Dulce (Copa)
(Malvasia aromática) - D.O.P. Islas Canarias.
7
Humboldt ‘97 (Copa)
(Listán blanco) - D.O. Tacoronte.
7
Tajinaste dulce (Copa)
(Listán negro) - D.O. Valle de La Orotava.
7
Rubicón (Copa)
(Moscatel Alejandría) - D.O. Lanzarote.
8
Líbamus (Copa)
(Mencía) - D.O. Bierzo.
6
Ochoa (Copa)
(Moscatel grano menudo) - D.O. Navarra.
6

Bebidas

Bebidas

Agua km0 75 cl.
3
Refrescos 33 cl.
3
Café espresso/cortado
2
Café con leche/infusiones
3
Zaperoco/carajillo
3

Cervezas

Mahou 5 Estrellas 20 cl.
2
Mahou Maestra 33 cl.
3
Mahou "00" tostada 33 cl.
3
Mahou limón 33 cl.
3
Agüita con Seve 33 cl.
6
Agüita con Seve 65 cl.
10

Aperitivos

Palo Cortado Horizontal 75 años
(Palomino) - D.O. Jerez.
14
Aperol Spritz
Aperol, cava, soda.
7
Negroni
Ginebra, Campari, vermouth rojo.
9
Manzanilla “La Guita”
(Palomino) - D.O. Manzanilla de Sanlúcar.
7
Fino “Inocente”
(Palomino) - D.O. Jerez-Xérès-Sherry.
7

Vermouth

El 18
7
La Quintinye
9
Primo de Lanzarote
8
Humboldt
9

Destilados

Ave del Paraíso
9
London nº1
10
Martin Miller
10
Hendrick´s
10
G’Vine
14
Cardhu
7
Macallan
14
Zacapa Solera
15
Zacapa XO
23
Aldea Familia
17
Capitán Kidd
22
Cardenal Mendoza
8
Carlos I Imperial
14
Hennessy
10
Igneo Volcanic
7
Cîroc
8
Bailys, Tía María, Orujo, etc.
6